Book a lash lift in Woking, hybrid brow lamination, brow and lash tints or cluster lashes for lifted, defined eyes. From £8.
Lash liftLifted, curled natural lashes, £45
Lash and brow treatments do the work your mascara and brow pencil usually do. A lash lift curls your own lashes from the root so they look longer and more open, while a tint adds depth and colour so they stand out without make-up.
For brows, hybrid lamination sets the hairs in a fuller, brushed-up shape and includes shaping and waxing, so you leave with brows that are both groomed and defined. If you simply want more colour, a tint or a hybrid tint with wax is a quicker option.
For special occasions, cluster lashes add instant volume and glamour. All treatments take place at our studio at 117 Walton Road, Woking, with free parking behind the building.
Six treatments for lashes and brows. Full prices are below.
Curls and lifts your natural lashes from the root for a longer, more open look, without extensions. Low maintenance and long-lasting.
£45natural lashes
Lifts, sets and defines your brows for a fuller, sculpted shape. Includes brow shaping and waxing.
£45includes shaping
A complete brow tidy-up: hybrid tint for depth and definition, plus waxing to shape.
£30tint and shape
Adds colour and depth to your natural brows so they look fuller and more defined.
£8brows
Darkens your lashes for a mascara-free look that lasts for weeks.
£10lashes
Adds instant volume and glamour. Ideal for weddings, parties and nights out.
£35occasions
Start with the look you want.
A lash lift curls your own lashes so they look longer and more open, with nothing added.
Lash liftCluster lashes add instant volume for a wedding, party or special night out.
Cluster lashesHybrid brow lamination sets the hairs in a fuller, sculpted shape and includes shaping.
Brow laminationA brow tint or hybrid tint adds colour and depth so your brows look fuller.
Hybrid brow tintAn eyelash tint darkens your lashes so you can skip mascara. Pairs well with a lash lift.
Eyelash tintA lash lift works with your own lashes. They are curled upwards from the root and set in place, so they look longer and more lifted without anything being added. It suits anyone who wants a natural, low-maintenance look day to day.
Cluster lashes are small groups of lashes added along your lash line for extra volume and drama. They are the better choice when you want a bold, glamorous look for an occasion.
Not sure which to choose? Tell us what you would like when you book and we will help you decide.
Simple prices for every lash and brow treatment.
Lashes
Brows
Want your lashes and brows done together? Message us and we will book them in one visit.
A lash lift is £45. An eyelash tint is £10 and can be added for darker, more defined lashes.
It is a brow treatment that lifts, sets and defines the brow hairs for a fuller, sculpted look. Ours is £45 and includes brow shaping and waxing.
A lash lift curls your natural lashes with nothing added. Cluster lashes are added to your lash line for extra volume, ideal for occasions.
An eyebrow tint is £8, and a hybrid brow tint with waxing is £30.
A lash lift lasts for several weeks, gradually relaxing as your natural lashes grow and are replaced.
Call us on 01483 768284 or send a WhatsApp message to 07440 786864 with the treatment you would like and a few times that suit you.
Book your lash or brow treatment by phone or WhatsApp. Parking is available behind the building.
Send us an enquiry
Tell us what you would like and we will get back to you to book.
Beauty salon and aesthetic clinic in Woking. Facials, SkinPen, lashes, brows, nails, waxing, massage, hair and mehndi under one roof.
Opening hours